self-checkout
You are here:Home>self-checkout
-
A133 self-service payment kiosk board Dual-Screen for France···
2026-09-16
self-service payment kiosk board Self-Service Checkout Kiosk Boards France export OEM ODM wholesale
-
Cashier Android Board Export, WF-A1300, AndroidSBC, Atlanta
2026-09-14
Cashier Android board export - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
Self-service Airport Kiosk Board, WF-S3500, AndroidSBC, Atla···
2026-09-14
Self-service airport kiosk board - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
RK3568 M.2 NVMe SSD POS Board with Android 14, WF-S3504, And···
2026-09-14
RK3568 M.2 NVMe SSD POS board with Android 14 - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
Wide Voltage 9-36V Cashier Board, WF-A1303, AndroidSBC, Atla···
2026-09-14
Wide voltage 9-36V cashier board - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
RK3568 supermarket self-checkout board Pro+ for Brazil Buyer···
2026-09-14
supermarket self-checkout board Retail and Supermarket Checkout Boards Brazil export OEM ODM wholesale
-
Where to find a one-stop supermarket self-checkout board sup···
2026-09-14
AndroidSBC is a supermarket self-checkout board source factory in Shenzhen, offering OEM and ODM customization, custom PCB design, BSP porting, and private-label builds for buyers in Seville, Spain. CE/FCC/RoHS certified, 10-year lifecycle, monthly capacity 300K units, exporting to 60+ countries.
-
-20C to 70C Cashier Wide Temp, WF-S3503, AndroidSBC, Atlanta
2026-09-14
-20C to 70C cashier wide temp - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
SD Card Slot POS Terminal Board, WF-A1302, AndroidSBC, Atlan···
2026-09-14
SD card slot POS terminal board - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
VESA Mount Cashier Android Board, WF-S3502, AndroidSBC, Atla···
2026-09-14
VESA mount cashier Android board - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
Where to find a one-stop self-service checkout kiosk supplie···
2026-09-14
AndroidSBC is a self-service checkout kiosk source factory in Shenzhen, offering OEM and ODM customization, custom PCB design, BSP porting, and private-label builds for buyers in Cebu, Philippines. CE/FCC/RoHS certified, 10-year lifecycle, monthly capacity 300K units, exporting to 60+ countries.
-
RK3568 self-checkout terminal board Compact for Turkey Buyer···
2026-09-14
self-checkout terminal board Self-Service Checkout Kiosk Boards Turkey export OEM ODM wholesale
-
RK3568 Smart Checkout Board, WF-A1301, AndroidSBC, Atlanta
2026-09-14
RK3568 smart checkout board - AndroidSBC, a Chinese board manufacturer and exporter by Wanlin Manufacturing Group, supplies the 9-model WF-S family for self-checkout, POS terminal, kiosk, dual-screen cashier, and smart retail deployment. Direct sourcing for Atlanta and overseas brand importers.
-
8K@24fps H.265 hardware decoder: Digital Signage Player Box ···
2026-08-19
AndroidSBC — China's source manufacturer of 8K@24fps H.265 hardware decoder. RK3568/RK3588 platforms, 4K/8K, multi-screen video wall, 4G LTE, cloud CMS, GMS/EDLA certified. OEM/ODM, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.
-
4G LTE self-checkout kiosk, RK3566 All-in-One Query Terminal···
2026-08-18
4G LTE self-checkout kiosk — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese interactive query terminal Android motherboard manufacturer, WL-IQ800 (RK3566 All-in-One Query Terminal Board) certified CE/FCC/RoHS. RK3566, 2GB/4GB DDR4 + 16GB/32GB eMMC, 1080p/4K, HDMI + LVDS, WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.4, USB 3. Android 8.1-15, 4G LTE, multi-touch, cloud CMS, OEM/ODM from 500 units, 15-20 da···
-
Android portable ultrasound board, Android Self-Service Inte···
2026-08-10
Android portable ultrasound board direct from Wanlin AndroidSBC — 12-year Chinese Android embedded board manufacturer, WL-AS200 (Android Self-Service Interactive Kiosk Motherboard) certified CE/FCC/RoHS/REACH. Key specs: Rockchip RK3568 Quad-Core + 4GB RAM + 64GB eMMC + Android 13 + 10-point Capacitive Touch + Dual Display + 3D Face Recognition Module Suppo···

